Apartments for Rent near Mccullers Crossing in Raleigh, NC - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,587+
-
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,558+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,468 - $7,846Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $7,897
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,257
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,243+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,923Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,982
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,142 - $1,571Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,515
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$1,028 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,581
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,763+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,516Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,479
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,742+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,261+Base Rent$957 - $2,527Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,924
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,196 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,107
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,662+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,454Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,432
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,119+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605