Apartments for Rent near Market at Perry Creek in Raleigh, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,125+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,804+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,009+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,328+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,413
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,901
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,889+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,787+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,024+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$997 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,204
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Flats Exchange on Erwin Apartments
2610 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560