Apartments for Rent near Market at Perry Creek in Raleigh, NC - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,250+
-
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,213
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Metropolitan
314 W Jones St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,735+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,132+
Hawthorne at Parkside
5000 Green Landing Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,596+
Parkside Village
950 Parkside Village Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,009+
Andorra Apartment Homes
4000 Coleway Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,670+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341Base Rent$1,299 - $1,374Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,416
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,087
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,600+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,085
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|
-
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,844+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,724Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $4,844
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,506
Griffin Durham
509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,849+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,335+
Brook Hill Townhouse - Students Save Up to 10%
5425 Dana Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,650+
Pendleton Townhomes
314 S Woodcrest St, Durham, NC 27703 -
|