Apartments for Rent near HighPark Village in Raleigh, NC - Page 15
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,994Base Rent$1,899 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,249 -
Price Drop. $611 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,998+Rigsbee Collection
318 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,585+
Elevate White Oak
300 Hickory Trace Ln, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,030+
Bluebird on Seventy
1700 Connery Ct, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,654
Maizon Durham
500 E Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,625+
ABODE at Arringdon
5817 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Park
100 Summer Sky Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,578+
MAA Crabtree
3300 Grove Crabtree C..., Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Beaver Creek
1000 Creekside Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Discounts1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,582+
Westchester
905 7th Ave, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,719+
Bexley at Brier Creek
8230 Stonebrook Ter, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,708+
Southpoint Glen
5800 Tattersall Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,859+
Bexley at Triangle Park
1200 Pickett Branch Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,441+
Grand Arbor Reserve Apartment Homes
2419 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$983 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,831
The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$3,308+
Cosgrove Hill
300 Cosgrove Ave, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,385Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,011
Centerview at Crossroads
1310 Silver Sage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,676+
Orchard Pointe
2021 Orchard Hollow Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Edison Lofts Apartments
131 E Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Pointe at Heritage
1747 Alexander Springs Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Bristol
3016 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,388+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,392+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,741+
AXIS Crossroads
1010 Legacy Village Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,254+
Bexley at Carpenter Village
2000 Geddy House Ln, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,327+
Laurel Springs
500-103-561 Bridle Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,648+
Cary Pines Apartments
1331 Wicklow Ct, Cary, NC 27511 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$839+
Village Green Student Housing
2000 Village Bluff Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,694+
Bexley at Preston
1300 Sterling Green Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,719+
Bexley at Heritage
916 Sugar Gap Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,267+
West Village
605 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,178+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,324Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,343
Brentwood West
3800-3839 Brentwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,295+
Glen Lennox North
140 Hamilton Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,820+
The Crossings at Alexander Place
7521 Windmill Harbor Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,822
High House at Cary Apartments
100 Terrastone Pl, Cary, NC 27519