Apartments for Rent near HighPark Village in Raleigh, NC - Page 14
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,668+Trails at Twin Lakes
70 Lynn Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,643+
Weston Reserve Apartments
1000 Henrico Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,739+
ReNew Durham
3554 Weymouth St, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments
3201 Walnut Creek Pky, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,822+
Kildaire Reserve Apartments
2600 Harvest Creek Pl, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,237+
Lake Lynn Reserve Apartments
650 Lake Front Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,683Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,487
North Forest Apartments
835 Stadium Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$922+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,615+
Southpoint Estate Apartments
5140 Copper Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,301 - $1,826Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,873
Garrett West
4130 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,958+
Overlooke at Simms Creek Apartments
4730 Archean Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,020+
Alcove Garner Apartments
26 Anvil Peak Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Walnut Creek Apartments
700 Ryan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+
Trinity Park Apartments
803-811 Demerius St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 BEDS$1,488+4 BEDS$2,796+6 BEDS$4,500+
The Ramsey
201 Howell St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,043 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $1,930
Six Forks Station Apartments
8501 New Brunswick Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,734
District Lofts
3001 Village Market Pl, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,349+
Rippling Stream Townhomes
200 Seven Oaks Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,353
Park at Crossroads
6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,517Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,938
Crosstown at Chapel Hill
6123 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,326
Leigh House
2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607