Apartments for Rent near HighPark Village in Raleigh, NC - Page 13
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,129 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,675
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,840
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$800
Private Room with Walk-In Closet – Utilities & WiFi Included
218 N Dillard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,595+
Trinity Properties - Campus Walk
2724 Campus Walk Ave, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Bryan Woods Apartment
905 Bryan Pl, Garner, NC 27529 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Strawberry Hill Apartments
1321 Newcastle Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
South Square Townhomes
3300 Shannon Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+
Poplar West Apartments
700-896 Louise Cir, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Oaks at Northgate
1306 Leon St, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,301 - $1,826Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,873Garrett West
4130 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
-
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,325
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612