Apartments for Rent near HighPark Village in Raleigh, NC - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,475+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,444+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,529+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,259+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,599+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,666
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,913+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,632+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$2,215+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,410Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,436
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,793+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,565+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606