Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Avenue in Raleigh, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,345
-
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,747+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,694+
Carraway Village
600 Carraway Xing, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,047 - $1,718Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,818
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606Base Rent$1,515Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606
Griffin Durham
509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,180
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,737+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,723+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,795+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,599+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,875
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,085
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,190+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,258
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591