Apartments for Rent near Edgewater Place in Raleigh, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,047+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,797+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,427+2 BEDS$2,293+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$3,470+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,864+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,065+4 BEDS$2,543+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,500+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,954
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,661+
Audubon Lake
501 Audubon Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,145
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$840+4 BEDS$765+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,179 - $9,109Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $9,205
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,253
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,556+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,859
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,248+Base Rent$1,128 - $1,596Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,628
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,922+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,505+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,033 - $1,303Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,329
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,183+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,048Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,082
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,116 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519