Apartments for Rent near Edgewater Place in Raleigh, NC - Page 4
-
|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,889+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,024+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,075+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $7,834Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,820+
Hudson 5401
7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,884Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,858
Parkstone at Knightdale
1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,047Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,015+
Andorra Apartment Homes
4000 Coleway Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,688+2 BEDS$2,857+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,299 - $8,122Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,542+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,130+
Hawthorne at Parkside
5000 Green Landing Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,317 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,641
Candour House
1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,912+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890
Overture Cary
1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,318 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,438
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,139+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,870+
Bell Jones Franklin
930 Vintage Jones Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,667+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,844+Base Rent$1,547 - $4,724Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,844
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Heritage Apartments
700 Legacy Heritage Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,267 - $1,997Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,032
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,718Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,818
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,506
Griffin Durham
509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,258
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,745+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,099+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,414+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,291+3 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,636
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617