Apartments for Rent near Edgewater Place in Raleigh, NC - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$899+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,365+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,763+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,483 - $4,487Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,408
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,117 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $2,032
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,523+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,306
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,939Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,650+
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,084
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,240 - $3,776Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,882
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,804
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,346
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,243+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,505+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,587+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,558+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,468 - $7,846Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $7,897
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,722+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,257
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,243+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -