Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Circle K Portfolio Pod 11 in Raleigh, NC - Page 9

22,197 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    3 BEDS
    $1,682+

    Bacarra

    6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2082
  2. Price Drop. $145 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,057
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,124

    Anderson Flats

    2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2302
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $2,246
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,284

    Republic Flats

    800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 237-3484
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+

    The Aster Cary

    3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519
    (877) 398-6521
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195

    The Falstaff

    101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 204-7084
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,389+
    3 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944

    Page Oaks

    3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (888) 255-1917
  7. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,065+
    4 BEDS
    $2,543+
    5 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,725

    Affinity at Wendell

    900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 224-6528
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,954

    Alexander Crossing

    3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 262-9700
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,145

    Avalon Peaks

    2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539
    (919) 372-0251
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $9,109
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $9,205

    Avana Lake Lynn

    3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-6591
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,253

    SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE

    100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 228-2654
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$989 - $1,619

    Wedgwood Apartments

    740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 983-6328
  13. 1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,859

    Encore at the Park

    2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 224-6662
  14. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $1,596
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,628

    Duraleigh Woods

    5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-6580
  15. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,303
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,329

    Sailboat Bay

    3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-7342
  16. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100

    Crosstimbers Apartments

    900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 465-7453
  17. STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,048
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,082

    Tryon Place

    4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-6485
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.