Apartments for Rent near Circle K Portfolio Pod 11 in Raleigh, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,926
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,383
Solis Buffaloe
2500 Red Bartlett Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,920
Emorie
3905 Mahal Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$989
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,413+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,678+
MAA Research Park
400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,776+
Capital Creek at Heritage Apartments
1910 Capital Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,385+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,944+
Abberly Grove Apartment Homes
1160 Auston Grove Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Legacy Oaks
485 Traebert Cir, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $432 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $4,055
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,697+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,867+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,854+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,211 - $6,054Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,219
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,580 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,658
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$918+1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,093+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,410+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603