Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Circle K Portfolio Pod 11 in Raleigh, NC - Page 11

22,197 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,075

    Wakefield Glen

    2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8506
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,262

    Windsor At Tryon Village

    2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 500-2948
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438

    Lantower Bullhouse

    504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701
    (919) 813-6196
  4. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,964

    Village at Broadstone Station

    1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 409-9479
  5. 1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,274
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,049

    Blackwolf Run at Hedingham

    4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-5049
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663

    Album Summit Pines

    1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523
    (984) 295-3983
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,768
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868

    The Lawson of Knightdale

    1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1949
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369

    Hunting Ridge

    1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 409-7957
  9. 1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $1,968

    Amelia Station

    1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520
    (984) 400-5047
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830

    Shellbrook

    910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-8428
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,574

    Montecito West

    1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 400-5946
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.