Apartments for Rent near Beacon Plaza in Raleigh, NC - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$880+1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,117+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,935+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,692
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,250+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,292+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,354 - $1,583Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,703
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,999+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,896
Legacy at Wakefield Apartments
14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,200+
Camellia
12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,448+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,820+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
1 BED$934+3 BEDS$1,367+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,763+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,480Base Rent$2,413 - $4,683Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,911
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,282Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $4,329
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,457+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,830+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,726+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,795+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,365+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560