Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 440 East in Raleigh, NC - Page 4

23,362 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  2. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+

    Chester Hills

    1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608
    (984) 867-2150
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,887+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060

    Broadstone Oak City

    2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 833-2352
  4. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $1,718
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,818

    Everly on 401

    7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 833-2338
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $1,986
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,081

    Arlow at Blue Ridge

    601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 205-5315
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,290+

    Platform

    600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 733-1714
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+

    Aventon Cary

    1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 203-7353
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,251

    The Walker

    352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511
    (984) 789-5623
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326

    The Lindley at Grove 98

    521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    (984) 237-3144
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036

    Atlantic Springs

    5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (470) 480-1031
  11. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,405+

    St. Albans Lofts

    600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-1862
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894

    Cottages at Brightleaf

    2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1602
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,875

    Allora Pines

    2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 400-0937
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989

    The Villages at Depot

    30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 229-8881
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,124+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    The Maddox

    5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 205-7453
  16. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    4 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218

    ABODE at Dunn Creek

    556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    (984) 237-8031
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,248+

    MAA Preserve

    8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 465-7296
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865

    810 Ninth

    810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705
    (984) 217-4626
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.