Apartments for Rent near 440 East in Raleigh, NC - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,383
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,920
Emorie
3905 Mahal Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,800+
Wesley
442 Jefferson Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,721+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,941+
Abberly Grove Apartment Homes
1160 Auston Grove Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,833+
MAA Research Park
400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,770+
Muirfield Village Apartments
9500 Muirfield Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,787+
Capital Creek at Heritage Apartments
1910 Capital Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,547+
511 Faye
511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,413+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,747+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,649Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,283 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,745
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,457+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,810+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $305 Off