Apartments for Rent near Pineville Towne Market in Pineville, NC - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,262
-
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,496+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,427Base Rent$2,185 - $2,674Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,427 - $2,821
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,677
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,370+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,355+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,735+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,499
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,074 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $4,560
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,650+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,044+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,962+
Hawthorne at the Greene
13625 Haven Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,022+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$999 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,906+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,655+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$4,055+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,689+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,033+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $530 Off|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,854
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,762 - $9,271Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,949+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,920+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$987 - $5,986Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,540+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262