Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bethany Village in Morrisville, NC - Page 5

26,243 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+

    Chester Hills

    1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608
    (984) 867-2150
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060

    Broadstone Oak City

    2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 833-2352
  3. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,786
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,886

    Everly on 401

    7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 833-2338
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,506

    Griffin Durham

    509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 250-0103
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784

    Prose New Hope

    3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1722
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,856+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,016
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,111

    Arlow at Blue Ridge

    601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 205-5315
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    Kelby Farms

    1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-2890
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,613

    The Keaton at Brier Creek

    3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 217-2353
  9. Price Drop. $478 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    3 BEDS
    $9,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931

    The Miles

    10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-4282
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326

    The Lindley at Grove 98

    521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    (984) 237-3144
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036

    Atlantic Springs

    5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (470) 480-1031
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    3 BEDS
    $2,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894

    Cottages at Brightleaf

    2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1602
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,920

    Allora Pines

    2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 400-0937
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,085

    Allora Southview

    211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2137
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Aventon Cary

    1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 203-7353
  16. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+

    MAA Preserve

    8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 465-7296
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,204+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $2,267+

    MAA Wade Park

    5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 240-8188
  18. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+

    MAA Brierdale

    10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 477-1819
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210

    Cortland Olde Raleigh

    4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-7644
  20. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $6,048
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $3,714

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565

    Cortland Research Park

    4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 465-7981
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $4,989
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  23. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  26. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,405+

    St. Albans Lofts

    600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-1862
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.