Apartments for Rent near Bethany Village in Morrisville, NC - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,520
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,094+
Taryn at 401
310 Taryn Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,836Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,944
The Ballast on Salem
1821 Chatham Flats Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,383
Solis Buffaloe
2500 Red Bartlett Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,920
Emorie
3905 Mahal Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,721+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Lofts at Knightdale Station
341 Sugar Magnolia Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,260+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Legacy Oaks
485 Traebert Cir, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,547+
511 Faye
511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,708+
Marquis on Cary Parkway
1100 Cameron Chase Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$859Base Rent$859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$859
University Suites Student Housing
2190 Ocean Reef Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,103+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+
Royal Park - Students save up to 10%!
501 Highway 54, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,225+
Estes Park - Students Save Up To 10%!
306 Estes Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,240+
Kingswood - Students save up to 10%!
1105 Highway 54 Bypass, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
PineGate - Students save up to 10%!
100 Pinegate Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,210+
Duke Manor- Students save up to 10%!
311 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,140+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,776+
Capital Creek at Heritage Apartments
1910 Capital Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$989
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,225+
Parker Apartments
151 Parker Pl Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,700+
Reserve @ Blu Townhomes
1237 Naples Pl, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Pointe @ Apex Apartments
411 Peace Haven Pl, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,055
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603