Apartments for Rent near Winslow Bay Commons in Mooresville, NC - Page 6
-
Good Value
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,945+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,613+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,430+
Alexander Station Apartment Homes
200 Hamilton Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,671+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,284+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,530
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,345+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$1,899+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,108+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,807+
Preston Ridge
2001 Startown Rd, Hickory, NC 28602 -
Price Drop. $178 OffSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,540+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,678+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,904+4 BEDS$2,379+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,129
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,252+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,924
Redwood Kannapolis Davidson
6102 Vermillion Cedar Way, Kannapolis, NC 28027 -