Apartments for Rent near Winslow Bay Commons in Mooresville, NC - Page 4
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,030+
Evolve Huntersville
1120 Autumn Field Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,260+
200 Main
200 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,212
Lana
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lake Norman Apartments
5000 Hathaway Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,277Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cypress Point
112 Point Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,490+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,355+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,824+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,808+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$920+1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,240+
NOVA Lake Norman
130 Nile Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,866+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,780+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,430+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213