Apartments for Rent near Watermark Shopping Center in Mooresville, NC - Page 8
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,945+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,155+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,615+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,670+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$898+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,794+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,374Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,386
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,815
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,313 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,396
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,465
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,296+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,523 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,012+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mill One Apartments
201 N Church St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,026Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012