Apartments for Rent near Watermark Shopping Center in Mooresville, NC - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,499+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,389 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,072
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,780+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,982+
The Station at Poplar Tent
50 Poplar Station Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $197 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,372+
Link Apartments® CYKEL
539 State St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Banks at Mt. Holly Apartments
63 Caldwell Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,824
Redwood Charlotte Harris Houston Road
5110 Red Alder Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,866+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,025+
Evolve Huntersville
1120 Autumn Field Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,355+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,575+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$792+1 BED$923+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,488+
Lakewood I and II Apartment Homes
50 Lakewood Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$4,650+
The Paces South End
255 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,377+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free
-
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,972+
Story University North
700 Avett Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,947+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,312 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,613
Midtown 205
205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,714+
Residences at Brookline
8816 Aspinwall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
Hamlet Huntersville - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
12143 Westeros Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,764+
Hawthorne Waterstone
111 Grove Park Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,090+
Greenside
1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lake Norman Apartments
5000 Hathaway Ln, Denver, NC 28037