Apartments for Rent near Morrison Plantation in Mooresville, NC - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,107
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,779
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Evolve Huntersville
1120 Autumn Field Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,187
Lana
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lake Norman Apartments
5000 Hathaway Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$870+Base Rent$869 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Bridges Of Cabarrus
101 Three Mile Loop, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,126
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,800+
Amavi Sherrills Ford
4050 Freesia St, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,200+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,859+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,824
Redwood Charlotte Harris Houston Road
5110 Red Alder Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,747+Base Rent$1,284 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,925
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$920+1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,240+
NOVA Lake Norman
130 Nile Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,945+
Station Two22
222 S Main St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,760+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,260+
200 Main
200 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,739+
The Vive at Kellswater
4800 Integra Springs Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28081