Apartments for Rent near Morrison Plantation in Mooresville, NC - Page 2
-
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,124+
-
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,350+
Avalon Lake Norman
170 Caspian Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246
Alta Harris Farms
102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,285Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,409
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,572
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Alcove
139 Alexander Bank Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Osprey at Lake Norman
134 Village Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,750+
Abberly Woods Apartment Homes
5301 Roundstone Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Midland Pointe at Lake Norman
5543 E NC 150 Hwy, Maiden, NC 28650 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,258+
The Addison Eighty50
8050 Lapis Ln NW, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,232+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,277Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cypress Point
112 Point Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,525+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,096 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,445+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$740+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,964+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027