Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Morrison Plantation in Mooresville, NC - Page 3

18,178 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,206+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    Gateway West

    902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5734
  2. Price Drop. $468 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,252+
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  3. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,098+
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $4,162

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  5. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+
    3 BEDS
    $1,802+

    Ashford Green

    230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-5292
  6. Price Drop. $321 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+

    The District

    10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-6494
  7. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $915+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  8. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $5,641
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $5,697

    Avana Landing

    175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3434
  9. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+
    4 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,316
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,335

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  11. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $11,304
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,376

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  15. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $3,883
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,883

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  16. Price Drop. $698 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $7,056
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  18. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $3,372
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,858

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $6,299
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,712
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.