Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DWB Plaza in Monroe, NC - Page 7

27,194 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $2,661+
    2 BEDS
    $4,186+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $5,596

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  4. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,971

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    3 BEDS
    $3,259+

    Solis Midtown

    1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (656) 218-8364
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  7. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  8. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,906+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+

    LakePointe

    2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 600-2849
  12. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    3 BEDS
    $5,100+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    3 BEDS
    $3,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $3,648
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $3,772

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,065+
    4 BEDS
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $2,195

    Junction 49

    7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 391-6475
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,038

    Parkstone at Indian Land

    2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (530) 361-6229
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894

    Solis LoSo

    4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 580-6702
  19. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,694

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165

    Alexan LoSo

    3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (833) 382-1732
  23. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,126+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $4,977
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $4,977

    Mason

    8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (832) 981-3874
  24. Price Drop. $792 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,275

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+

    Arwen Vista

    11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4682
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,959+
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    3 BEDS
    $5,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $9,693
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $9,783

    Hanover Dilworth

    711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-7980
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.