Apartments for Rent near DWB Plaza in Monroe, NC - Page 6
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,865+
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,835+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$870+Base Rent$869 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,021Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,044
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,294 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,131
The Gibson
1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $162 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,490+
Aurora
1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,668+
Central Pointe
4933-4947 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,308 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,605
Midtown 205
205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035
5115 Park Place
5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470
The Carson
135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,795
Cedar Flats
225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,033+Base Rent$2,525 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,553 - $3,758
Ashton South End
125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,385 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,178
Mercury Noda
3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,667+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,883Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,883
Centric Gateway
W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,641+
The Abbey
1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736
30Six NoDa
424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,703+
Carastone
10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,251 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,389 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,084
Fox Hunt Farms
355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,050+
Greenside
1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,191Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,076
The Indigo at Cross Creek
2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,834
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906
Savoy NC
650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,311 - $9,712Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,383+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,348Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,604
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,273+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,586 - $5,031Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,991
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,849+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,612+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$3,601+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,670+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,017+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$5,279+Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211