Apartments for Rent near DWB Plaza in Monroe, NC - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,820+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,284+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,056+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$1,307 - $4,203Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,731
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,418+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,757+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,313Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,334
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,200+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$4,091+3 BEDS$4,101+Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $5,501
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,971
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,185+
Solis Midtown
1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,835+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,485+3 BEDS$4,650+
The Paces South End
255 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|STUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,906+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740
Giddy Hall Apartments
10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,798+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,430+
LakePointe
2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+
Southerly LoSo
4015 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$5,100+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,824
Redwood Charlotte Harris Houston Road
5110 Red Alder Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,772+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $3,772
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$5,744+Base Rent$1,950 - $9,693Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $9,783
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203