Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Morris Farms Market in Mint Hill, NC - Page 6

34,701 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $369 Off
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,119
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,049

    Links at Citiside

    5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215
    (888) 828-6584
  2. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Aurea Station

    8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 400-3545
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  4. Price Drop. $156 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,141+
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,228

    The Greens at Fort Mill

    114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 784-1991
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $2,851+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,854

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  8. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  9. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $5,986
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  10. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $4,854
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $4,978

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  11. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,261
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $4,340

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  12. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $2,046
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,025

    Stoney Trace

    4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 890-5113
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.