Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lawyers Square in Mint Hill, NC - Page 8

34,789 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+

    One Noda Park

    110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (833) 507-0959
  4. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,194+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,727

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $5,654+

    Hanover Dilworth

    711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-7980
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,064

    Parkstone at Indian Land

    2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (530) 361-6229
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894

    Solis LoSo

    4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 580-6702
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $4,070

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $4,609
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,128

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165

    Alexan LoSo

    3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (833) 382-1732
  12. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,064

    Mason

    8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (832) 981-3874
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,107

    Solis Birkdale

    9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (704) 918-1843
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $4,607
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $4,726

    Cullman House

    300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 473-0753
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889

    Perimeter Pointe

    2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (866) 828-0765
  16. Price Drop. $207 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $2,694+

    The Abbey

    1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-8990
  17. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Aurea Station

    8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 400-3545
  18. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,902+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,307
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,480

    Cortland University North

    100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 415-1559
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,762 - $9,271
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  22. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    3 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $6,072
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $5,573

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $7,076
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.