Apartments for Rent near John Street Market in Matthews, NC - Page 5
-
STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,570+
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,520+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,844+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
CityPark View
1710 Piedmont Hills Pl, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,620+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,838+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,780+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,700+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,410+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,163+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$961 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,259 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,782
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,475+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,040+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,371+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,034 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,476+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,306Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,378
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,233 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,227
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,705 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,126
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,647+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$870+Base Rent$869 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213