Apartments for Rent near John Street Market in Matthews, NC - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,134 - $4,984Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $5,014
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,937+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,726
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,401 - $3,243Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,396
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,050+
Aria Idlewild
15120 Idlewild Rd, Matthews, NC 28104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $792 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,467+Base Rent$1,449 - $4,140Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,275
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,237
Lana
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,277Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Discounts1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,909+
Camden South Charlotte
5030 Cardinal Spring, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,719+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$970+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,515+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,465+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$740+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$10,108+Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,695+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,987+
Hawthorne at the Greene
13625 Haven Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,760+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,600+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,925+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273