Apartments for Rent near John Street Market in Matthews, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Addison One15
1050 Beckoning Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,810+
Legacy Fort Mill Apartments
700 Gates Mills Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,612+
Link Apartments® Montford
1615 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,600+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,295+
Echelon at Charlotte
8435 Portsmouth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,740+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,475 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,212+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,038+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
|STUDIO$1,457+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,782+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,313+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,237
Lana
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,277Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273