Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Centre in Lincolnton, NC - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,209 - $5,624Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $5,680
-
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$899+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,699+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,558+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,479+
Highland Park at Northlake
7116 Finn Hall Ave, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,708+
Residences at Brookline
8816 Aspinwall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,825+
Avalon Park
2380 Ballantyne Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,194 - $3,403Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,873
Legacy Lake Norman
121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,761+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,764+
Hawthorne Waterstone
111 Grove Park Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,750+
Revere at Sherrills Ford
4000 Revere Blvd, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497
Linz Charlotte
11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Banks at Mt. Holly Apartments
63 Caldwell Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,800+
Amavi Sherrills Ford
4050 Freesia St, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
Hamlet Huntersville - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
12143 Westeros Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,945+
Station Two22
222 S Main St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$920+1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,240+
NOVA Lake Norman
130 Nile Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Palisades at Waters Edge
114 Avalon Park Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,810+
Avalon Mooresville
151 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cypress Point
112 Point Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,780+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,350+
Apartments on 20th
1755 20th Avenue Dr NE, Hickory, NC 28601 -
-
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,945+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,670+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$849+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,296+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mill One Apartments
201 N Church St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,125+
Loray Mill Lofts
300 S Firestone St, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,144+
Washington Square Apartments
397 Seattle St, Shelby, NC 28152 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078