Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Centre in Lincolnton, NC - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,807+
Preston Ridge
2001 Startown Rd, Hickory, NC 28602 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,761+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,678+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,035
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas 55+ Active Adult Homes
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road 55+ Active Adult Homes
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,632+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,465+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,540+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,778+
Bell Lake Norman
106 Plantation Pointe Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,588+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,875+
29 North
112 29th Avenue Dr NW, Hickory, NC 28601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,671+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,345+