Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Widewaters Commons in Knightdale, NC - Page 7

20,421 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $7,846
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $7,897

    Midtown Green

    201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-0915
  2. STUDIO
    $1,261+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,257

    Jones Grant Urban Flats

    1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-7328
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,988
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910

    The Lex at Brier Creek

    200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 459-7387
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,923
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,982

    Artisan at Brightleaf

    2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703
    (855) 523-0813
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $1,571
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,515

    North Oaks Landing

    2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1840
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,028 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,581

    Bridgeport

    4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-3501
  7. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068

    Aventura RTP

    200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 333-5718
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,516
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,479

    The Riley

    4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 368-5854
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $4,487
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,408

    Lassiter at North Hills

    4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 204-7065
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833

    Amberwood at Lochmere

    100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-5047
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $2,032

    Braxton at Brier Creek

    11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (919) 343-0835
  12. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    3 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,053 - $1,998
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,118

    Columns at Wakefield

    14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3799
  13. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,092

    Junction Six Forks

    110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 833-2818
  14. 1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $5,582
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,357

    The Marlowe Lake Boone

    1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2911
  15. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,631

    The Peak at Nichols Plaza

    900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523
    (984) 266-2325
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392

    Broadstone Trailside

    5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (844) 728-0238
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,294+
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,939
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,246

    Residences at Shiloh Crossing

    3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (855) 915-6450
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481

    Alta Wren

    3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 477-0232
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,084

    River Oaks Landing

    68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-9655
  20. Price Drop. $392 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $3,776
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,882

    The Slater

    1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (855) 643-1445
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,546+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,711

    District Square

    981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 279-7949
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,252
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,346

    The Point

    605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 899-7696
  23. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,710
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830

    Wallbrook Village

    448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571
    (984) 733-1645
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+

    The Row

    1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (833) 368-4034
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.