Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Knights Plaza in Knightdale, NC - Page 7

19,475 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980

    The Lex at Brier Creek

    200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 459-7387
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,883
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,942

    Artisan at Brightleaf

    2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703
    (855) 523-0813
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,524

    North Oaks Landing

    2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1840
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,554
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,586

    Bridgeport

    4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-3501
  5. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,095

    Aventura RTP

    200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 333-5718
  6. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,486

    The Riley

    4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 368-5854
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,488

    Lassiter at North Hills

    4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 204-7065
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833

    Amberwood at Lochmere

    100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-5047
  9. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,096

    Braxton at Brier Creek

    11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (919) 343-0835
  10. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081

    Columns at Wakefield

    14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3799
  11. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092

    Junction Six Forks

    110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 833-2818
  12. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,631

    The Peak at Nichols Plaza

    900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523
    (984) 266-2325
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,025

    Broadstone Trailside

    5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (844) 728-0238
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,244

    Residences at Shiloh Crossing

    3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (855) 915-6450
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,421
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,771

    Holly Springs Place Apartments

    1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6278
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481

    Alta Wren

    3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 477-0232
  17. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,054

    River Oaks Landing

    68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-9655
  18. Price Drop. $392 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $3,756
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,862

    The Slater

    1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (855) 643-1445
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+

    The Row

    1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (833) 368-4034
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,859

    District Square

    981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 279-7949
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246

    The Point

    605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 899-7696
  22. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830

    Wallbrook Village

    448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571
    (984) 733-1645
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.