Apartments for Rent near Oak Avenue Mall in Kannapolis, NC - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,578+
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,537+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,617
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,241
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,719
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+3 BEDS$1,595+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,326 - $3,451Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,286
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,296+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,531
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,141Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$123 - $233Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,188
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,245+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,054+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,170+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,620+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,675+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$933 - $8,524Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $8,576
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,794+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -