Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Avenue Mall in Kannapolis, NC - Page 7

25,117 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $3,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,727

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,307
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $1,480

    Cortland University North

    100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 415-1559
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,742 - $9,401
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  4. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    3 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $6,072
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $5,573

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $7,076
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $5,773
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,930

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  7. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,939
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,250

    Aventine Huntersville

    13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-5532
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  10. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    3 BEDS
    $3,184+

    Solis Midtown

    1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (656) 218-8364
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,065+
    4 BEDS
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $2,195

    Junction 49

    7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 391-6475
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $869+
    5 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone