Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Cannon Office Plaza in Kannapolis, NC

20,770 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Graces Reserve

    900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    (866) 698-8550
  2. Price Drop. $461 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    8 Metro Station

    5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-6823
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,364

    Archer Eastfield Station

    6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 326-4883
  4. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,576+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+

    Uptown 550

    550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8665
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,281
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,404

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,612

    The Parian Mooresville

    201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-2298
  7. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+

    Kaleido NoDa

    2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 270-1385
  8. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460

    NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities

    9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-9813
  10. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230

    J Optimist Park

    1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-6549
  11. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410

    Matheson Mill by Broadstone

    120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 222-0137
  12. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246

    Alta Harris Farms

    102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (980) 447-5566
  13. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,265+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Cavella

    2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 480-9460
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377

    Sorella NC

    4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 305-7950
  15. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,248
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,355

    East Mint

    13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (704) 870-0283
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North Cannon Office Plaza in Kannapolis, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,770 apartments near North Cannon Office Plaza Mall in Kannapolis, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Cannon Office Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Kannapolis, NC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.