Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Cannon Office Plaza in Kannapolis, NC - Page 3

20,830 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200

    Aventine Huntersville

    13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-5532
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,157
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,285

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  5. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  6. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Taylor Farms

    2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4919
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  11. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,971

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  12. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,906+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,798+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,207+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $3,648
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $3,772

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,065+
    4 BEDS
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $2,195

    Junction 49

    7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 391-6475
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    3 BEDS
    $5,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $9,693
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $9,783

    Hanover Dilworth

    711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-7980
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,694

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,156+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $4,977
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $5,007

    Mason

    8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (832) 981-3874
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,107

    Solis Birkdale

    9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (704) 918-1843
  22. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,779

    Cullman House

    300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 473-0753
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.