Apartments for Rent near Northcross Commons in Huntersville, NC - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,898 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,127+Base Rent$883 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,289
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,355
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
-
-
1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,855+
Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804
Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,150+
Zora University
1702 Rocky River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $146 OffSTUDIO$940+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,344+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$894+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,203+3 BEDS$1,526+
Mooresville Station
161 Lansing Cir, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,555+
Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,503Base Rent$2,295 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,503 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,043
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,506Base Rent$3,349 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,506 - $3,756
River Rock at Alexander Farms
8629 Chagrin Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
2 BEDS$2,950
The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,417 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,759
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,460+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chimneys Apartments
1630 Delane Ave, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$995+
Mallard Creek Apartments
1878 Simonton Rd, Statesville, NC 28625 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,038+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273