Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northcross Commons in Huntersville, NC - Page 15

33,938 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Amaze at NoDa

    3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4946
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515

    THE WINSTON

    222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-4809
  3. 1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,035

    Granger Village

    141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3456
  4. Building Photo - Affinity at Hudson
    Price Drop. $225 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    4 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720

    Affinity at Hudson

    2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054
    (980) 981-6683
  5. Price Drop. $375 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    4 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,805

    Affinity at Oak Hills

    1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-7155
  6. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    4 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945

    Affinity at Kendrick

    3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056
    (980) 580-7175
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.