Apartments for Rent near SouthPark Village in Holly Springs, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,087
-
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,852+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+
Elevate the Crossings
15000 Penmon Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,630+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,869+
900 Willow
900 Willow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,405+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,920
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,085
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,119+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Wagner
358 Groveway Loop S, Sanford, NC 27332 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,610+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,715+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$860+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,117+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,935+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,490+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,338+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,250+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713