Apartments for Rent near SouthPark Village in Holly Springs, NC - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,853+ -
1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,237+Lake Lynn Reserve Apartments
650 Lake Front Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,545
River View
201 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,615+
Southpoint Estate Apartments
5140 Copper Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,668+
TRAILS AT TWIN LAKES
70 Lynn Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+
Paige Mill Court Apartments
632 Harkey Rd, Sanford, NC 27330 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,709+
ReNew Durham
3554 Weymouth St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,958+
Overlooke at Simms Creek Apartments
4730 Archean Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,820+
The Crossings at Alexander Place
7521 Windmill Harbor Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,725+
High House at Cary Apartments
100 Terrastone Pl, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,455+
Six Forks Station Apartments
8501 New Brunswick Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,734
District Lofts
3001 Village Market Pl, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,458
Park at Crossroads
6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,756+
Forest Glen Apartments
100 Lynn Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,015 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,918
Crosstown at Chapel Hill
6123 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,755+
Town Station
2025 Swift Commons Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,827+
Stallings Mill Apartment Homes
47 Stallings Mill Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,326
Leigh House
2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Cottages at Knightdale Station
1100 Cannonball Run, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,715+
Exchange at Holly Springs
1101 Club Exchange Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,280Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,320
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695
Union Chapel Hill
425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104
Overture Chapel Hill
5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,175
Aviation Crossing Apartments
4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,994Base Rent$1,899 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,249
Ashford Townes
604 Oakbrook Pass Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,880+
Knoll at Briar Chapel
135 Ballentrae Ct, Pittsboro, NC 27312