Apartments for Rent near SouthPark Village in Holly Springs, NC - Page 10
-
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,306+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,658+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$995 - $2,474Required Monthly Fees$156 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,873
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,432
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,119+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,008Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,241
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,167 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,927+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,084+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,260 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,052
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,109
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,133Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,171
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,792+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
STUDIO$1,442+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$3,470+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,973+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,805+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,696+
Reserve at Glen Laurel
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -