Apartments for Rent near Arbor Creek in Holly Springs, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,566+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,191Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,029
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,318 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,918
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,095
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,216
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,486
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,161
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833
Amberwood at Lochmere
100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739
Bridges at Chapel Hill
142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,921Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,096
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,475+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,581+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,031+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,529+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,445+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Trinity at the Hill
180 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,077+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,100+
Medley at Northwood Landing
80 Haven Creek Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
STUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,885+
The Flats Exchange on Erwin Apartments
2610 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,671+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,605+
Trilogy Chapel Hill
1000-2000 Novus Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,345+
One City Center Apartments
110 N Corcoran St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,655+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,335+