Apartments for Rent near North Hills Shopping Center in Hillsborough, NC - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
-
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,915+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,583+
Ethan Pointe Apartments
2978 Ethan Pointe Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,320+
Wayfare at Garden Crossing
130 Canary Pl, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,133Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,171
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,746+
Lofts on Haw River
116 E Main St, Haw River, NC 27258 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,973+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,950+
Elevate Haw River
2310 Vantage Point, Graham, NC 27253 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,720Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720
Spire at Darrowby Ridge
1096 Darrowby Ridge Cir, Burlington, NC 27215 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,985
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,661+
Audubon Lake
501 Audubon Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,262 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,104
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$920+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,399+
Residences at Forestdale
3551-C Forestdale Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$795+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,149+
Glennwood Apartments
1528 S Mebane St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$2,215+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,229+
Oak Pointe Apartments
131 Salvet St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
-
1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,786+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -